Klasemen Liga Inggris

NoNama KlubMainMngSeriKalahGolPoin
1Manchester Utd330010-09
2Liverpool32108-37
3Huddersfield 32104-07
4Manchester City32105-27
5WBA32103-17
6Chelsea 32
016-46
7Watford31205-35
8Southampton 31203-25
9Tottenham31114-34
10Burnley31114-44
11Stoke City31112-24
12Everton31112-34
13Swansea31112-44
14Newcastle 31023-33
15Leicester City31025-63
16Arsenal31024-83
17Brighton30120-41
18Bournemouth30031-50
19Crystal Palace30030-60
20West Ham30032-100

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *